Challenge Avenirs Drôme/Ardèche - Etape 2

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020 à SAINT-PAUL-TROIS-CHÂTEAUX


AUBAILE Lynes Disq. 1
LAMRINI Amani Disq. 1
REMONDAT Eline Disq. 12
MONTEILLET Eva Disq. 115
DA COSTA RAPSO Antoine Disq. 1
FERT-VEZIANT Capucine Disq. 18
PIGEOL Romane Disq. 10
ARNAUD Celene Disq. 1
MONTEILLET Eva Disq. 106
AUBAILE Lynes Disq. 1
SARKIS Lilia Disq. 1
REMONDAT Eline Disq. 34
LAMRINI Amani Disq. 80
PUSATERI Louka Disq. 1
FERT-VEZIANT Eliott Disq. 35
CARINENA Louis Disq. 1
CONSTANT Anatole Disq. 1
RIEU Matteo Disq. 2
CHEVY Anton Disq. 1
MARTIN Chloé Disq. 112
CARBONNIER Thimothé Disq. 87
BETTON Faustine Disq. 1
BETTON Emma Disq. 63
BETTON Faustine Disq. 98
DEFOUR BESSEAT Amaell Disq. 35
BRENTCHENEFF Kely Disq. 0
RAMEAU Léa Disq. 0
NOGARET Achille Disq. 0
BRENTCHENEFF Kylian Disq. 0
BEKKAR Hichem Disq. 1
DIAS SERRA Calix Disq. 1
DJANDJAPANIAN Karen Disq. 72
FABRE Lubin Disq. 1
LADJABI Ibrahim Disq. 1
CREUSOT Simon Disq. 1
MONTAGNE--LAVILLE Leopold Disq. 1
MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem Disq. 1
DIAS SERRA Calix Disq. 7
MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem Disq. 1
DJANDJAPANIAN Karen Disq. 59
FABRE Lubin Disq. 8
CREUSOT Simon Disq. 1
LADJABI Ibrahim Disq. 14
MONTAGNE--LAVILLE Leopold Disq. 1
LOUMI Rose Disq. 1
ASTIER Louise Disq. 1
ASTIER Louise Disq. 3
GOURGOUT Kiara Disq. 1
LOUMI Rose Disq. 40
RIVASSOU Lucas Disq. 5
TSIKLAURI Louka Disq. 1
BERTHIER Lou Disq. 16
PEDICA Elise Disq. 15
BORIES-LAGRANGE Leane Disq. 11
FRANZE Louise Disq. 1
SANCHEZ Clara Disq. 32
COPPANO Elio Disq. 1
EL FAHIM Jihenne Disq. 1
BRUYAT Lohan Disq. 1
RIVOIRE Nathan Disq. 22
BUISSON Tom Disq. 1
TAOUS Jihene Disq. 1
FELTRIN Simon Disq. 1
BUISSON Tom Disq. 1
RIVOIRE Nathan Disq. 8
BRUYAT Lohan Disq. 16
ROULET Lilias Disq. 3
EL HAMRAOUI Houda Disq. 1
EYNARD Elisa Disq. 7
MOLLICONE Alexandra Disq. 1
BROCHENY GUITTET Emilie Disq. 1
BOUGANDOUZ Alham Disq. 1
COTTIN Maya Disq. 5
AGHMIR Samia Disq. 21
AGHMIR Adam Disq. 1
TORDELIER Leo Disq. 1
TAOUFIK Ilyes Disq. 1
SCODAVOLPE Robin Disq. 1
LAURENT Théo Disq. 0
FACILA Ethan Disq. 1
COTTIN Ylian Disq. 0
BERQUIERES Erwann Disq. 1
BENCHIKH Mohamed Disq. 1
ENFANTS DU RHONE